医学部 医学科(佐倉病院) 教員一覧
教授 (16名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
牛尾 宗貴   (ウシオ ムネタカ)
大橋 靖   (オオハシ ヤスシ)
金村 英秋   (カネムラ ヒデアキ)
北村 享之   (キタムラ タカユキ)
齋木 厚人   (サイキ アツヒト)
榊原 雅裕   (サカキバラ マサヒロ)
佐野 厚   (サノ アツシ)
清水 直美   (シミズ ナオミ)
鈴木 啓悦   (スズキ ヒロヨシ) Urology
寺田 一志   (テラダ ヒトシ)
中川 晃一   (ナカガワ コウイチ)
根本 匡章   (ネモト マサアキ)
樋口 哲也   (ヒグチ テツヤ)
松岡 克善   (マツオカ カツヨシ)
本村 昇   (モトムラ ノボル)
吉田 友英   (ヨシダ トモエ)
教授(病院) (1名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
蛭田 啓之   (ヒルタ ノブユキ)
臨床教授 (5名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
太田 康   (オオタ ヤスシ)
神谷 直人   (カミヤ ナオト)
川瀬 泰浩   (カワセ ヤスヒロ)
長島 誠   (ナガシマ マコト) 呼吸器外科学, 病態神経科学, 腫瘍生物学, 腫瘍診断、治療学, ゲノム生物学, 分子生物学
松澤 康雄   (マツザワ ヤスオ)
准教授 (15名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
磯部 和順   (イソベ カズトシ)
磯部 公一   (イソベ コウイチ)
一林 亮   (イチバヤシ リョウ)
稲岡 努   (イナオカ ツトム)
内海 孝信   (ウツミ タカノブ)
大城 崇司   (オオシロ タカシ)
片桐 直之   (カタギリ ナオユキ)
甲田 賢一郎   (コウダ ケンイチロウ)
清水 一寛   (シミズ カズヒロ) 循環器内科学
高島 明子   (タカシマ アキコ)
土屋 勝   (ツチヤ マサル)
中島 新   (ナカジマ アラタ) 整形外科学, リハビリテーション科学
橋本 りゅう也   (ハシモト リュウヤ)
林 果林   (ハヤシ カリン) 精神神経科学, 内科学一般
八木 文彦   (ヤギ フミヒコ)
講師 (9名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
赤津 頼一   (アカツ ヨリカズ)
金子 開知   (カネコ カイチ)
木下 利雄   (キノシタ トシオ)
佐藤 雄   (サトウ ユウ) 消化器外科学, 外科学一般、小児外科学
園部 正人   (ソノベ マサト)
髙橋 真生   (タカハシ マオ)
田中 千陽   (タナカ チハル)
山田 哲弘   (ヤマダ アキヒロ)
渡邉 康弘   (ワタナベ ヤスヒロ)
講師(病院) (1名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
三津山 信治   (ミツヤマ シンジ)
院内講師 (12名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
石田 洋昭   (イシダ ヒロアキ)
瓜田 祐   (ウリタ タスク)
遠藤 匠   (エンドウ タクミ)
北原 知晃   (キタハラ トモアキ)
齊藤 淳哉   (サイトウ ジュンヤ)
中村 健太郎   (ナカムラ ケンタロウ)
長尾 考晃   (ナガオ タカアキ)
桝田 博之   (マスダ ヒロユキ)
美甘 周史   (ミカモ ヒロシ)
山﨑 惠介   (ヤマザキ ケイスケ)
山崎 俊   (ヤマザキ シュン)
若松 高太郎   (ワカマツ コウタロウ)
院内助教 (101名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
朝倉 玲衣子   (アサクラ レイコ)
麻野 徳仁   (アサノ ナルヒト)
東 正洋   (アズマ マサヒロ)
新井 基朗   (アライ モトアキ)
池田 拓史   (イケダ タクシ)
池田 ひとみ   (イケダ ヒトミ)
池田 舞香   (イケダ マイカ)
池田 麻理子   (イケダ マリコ)
池田 裕樹   (イケダ ユウキ)
池田 梨乃   (イケダ リノ)
石井 信伍   (イシイ シンゴ)
石田 花織   (イシダ カオリ)
石塚 直樹   (イシツカ ナオキ)
乾 澪   (イヌイ ミオ)
井上 大幹   (イノウエ ダイカン)
今井 咲良   (イマイ サラ)
入江 祐介   (イリエ ユウスケ)
岩井 達則   (イワイ タツノリ)
岩田 累   (イワタ ルイ)
岩柳 美沙   (イワヤナギ ミサ)
内 孝允   (ウチ タカミツ)
梅田 涼   (ウメダ リョウ)
海野 豪志   (ウンノ タケシ)
江頭 大樹   (エガシラ ヒロキ)
大久保 彩子   (オオクボ アヤコ)
大橋 稜悟   (オオハシ リョウゴ)
岡崎 太郎   (オカザキ タロウ)
小田 翔斗   (オダ ハヤト)
落 彩花   (オチ アヤカ)
越智 浩太郎   (オチ コウタロウ)
笠井 美里   (カサイ ミノリ)
門野 洋大   (カドノ ヨウダイ)
北原 夏美   (キタハラ ナツミ)
木村 優   (キムラ ユウ)
熊谷 美咲   (クマガイ ミサキ)
越川 雄太   (コシカワ ユウタ)
小島 脩平   (コジマ シュウヘイ)
小西 克哉   (コニシ カツヤ)
小林 弘明   (コバヤシ ヒロアキ)
小宮山 朋美   (コミヤマ トモミ)
後藤 彩   (ゴトウ アヤ)
齊藤 連   (サイトウ レン)
酒井 大輝   (サカイ ダイキ)
榊原 亮哉   (サカキバラ リョウヤ)
坂口 吉朗   (サカグチ ヨシロウ)
櫻井 大雅   (サクライ ヒロマサ)
佐藤 安佑子   (サトウ アユコ)
佐藤 孝信   (サトウ タカノブ)
佐藤 悠子   (サトウ ユウコ)
清水 桃子   (シミズ モモコ)
白井 萌子   (シライ モエコ)
杉本 龍春   (スギモト タツハル)
鈴木 琢途   (スズキ タクト)
鈴木 裕介   (スズキ ユウスケ)
鈴木 隆一   (スズキ リュウイチ)
薗田 哲平   (ソノダ テッペイ)
髙島 健太   (タカシマ ケンタ)
髙橋 禎   (タカハシ サダム)
高橋 宙己   (タカハシ ヒロキ)
髙安 涼太   (タカヤス リョウタ)
滝口 稜也   (タキグチ リョウヤ)
竹中 亮太   (タケナカ リョウタ)
竹原 小百合   (タケハラ サユリ)
田中 一史   (タナカ カズフミ)
田中 辰樹   (タナカ タツキ)
田中 裕里   (タナカ ユリ)
谷口 慎治   (タニグチ シンジ)
田宮 創希   (タミヤ ソウキ)
土屋 太一   (ツチヤ タイチ)
外川 実和子   (トガワ ミワコ)
戸谷 俊介   (トダニ シュンスケ)
戸張 敬太   (トバリ ケイタ)
戸張 真澄   (トバリ マスミ)
中島 貴子   (ナカジマ タカコ)
南波 健介   (ナンバ ケンスケ)
西岡 嶺   (ニシオカ レイ)
仁ノ平 健太   (ニノヒラ ケンタ)
布瀬 萌   (ヌノセ モエ)
根本 卓実   (ネモト タクミ)
野中 翔矢   (ノナカ ショウヤ)
野中 みづき   (ノナカ ミヅキ)
長谷川 翔子   (ハセガワ ショウコ)
林 優作   (ハヤシ ユウサク)
平塚 萌子   (ヒラツカ モエコ)
福永 仁   (フクナガ ヒトシ)
福元 詩織   (フクモト シオリ)
藤川 裕成   (フジカワ ヒロナリ)
藤盛 莉乃   (フジモリ リノ)
松崎 遼   (マツザキ リョウ)
宮里 良大   (ミヤサト ヨシヒロ)
村上 悠   (ムラカミ ユウ)
森山 芹香   (モリヤマ セリカ)
矢部 響樹   (ヤベ ヒビキ)
山崎 賢太郎   (ヤマサキ ケンタロウ)
山田 学   (ヤマダ マナブ)
弓立 大   (ユダテ ハジメ)
横塚 大和   (ヨコツカ ヤマト)
吉田 規人   (ヨシダ ノリヒト)
吉田 瑠衣子   (ヨシダ ルイコ)
吉野 僚介   (ヨシノ リョウスケ)
渡邊 夏実   (ワタナベ ナツミ)
助教 (63名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
秋本 訓秀   (アキモト ノリヒデ)
秋山 友紀   (アキヤマ ユウキ)
麻生 健一朗   (アソウ ケンイチロウ)
安部 文人   (アベ フミヒト)
飯島 正太   (イイジマ ショウタ)
伊藤 拓朗   (イトウ タクロウ)
井村 求基   (イムラ モトキ)
岩川 幹弘   (イワカワ マサヒロ)
岩下 裕明   (イワシタ ヒロアキ)
江畑 美生   (エバタ ミキ)
岡 了   (オカ リョウ)
緒方 英之   (オガタ ヒデユキ)
笠井 ルミ子   (カサイ ルミコ)
粕谷 秀輔   (カスヤ シュウスケ)
門屋 健吾   (カドヤ ケンゴ)
菊地 秀昌   (キクチ ヒデマサ)
木村 利恵   (キムラ リエ)
黒崎 元良   (クロサキ モトヨシ)
小出 可奈子   (コイデ カナコ)
小林 楓   (コバヤシ カエデ)
小山 慶太   (コヤマ ケイタ)
佐藤 礼実   (サトウ アヤミ)
佐藤 修司   (サトウ シュウジ)
塩屋 雅人   (シオヤ マサト)
白井 裕貴   (シライ ユウキ)
杉﨑 裕香   (スギザキ ユウカ)
杉﨑 雄太   (スギザキ ユウタ)
鈴木 沙耶香   (スズキ サヤカ)
鈴木 悠太   (スズキ ユウタ)
宋本 尚俊   (ソウモト タカトシ)
髙木 隆一   (タカギ リュウイチ)
高浪 太郎   (タカナミ タロウ)
高橋 剛史   (タカハシ ツヨシ)
田杭 千穂   (タグイ チホ)
田中 稔丈   (タナカ トシタケ)
田中 宏   (タナカ ヒロシ)
富 雄太郎   (トミ ユウタロウ)
中尾 三四郎   (ナカオ サンシロウ)
中神 隆洋   (ナカガミ タカヒロ)
中野 志保   (ナカノ シホ)
中山 理佐   (ナカヤマ リサ)
鍋倉 大樹   (ナベクラ タイキ)
西宮 哲生   (ニシミヤ テツオ)
野村 俊之   (ノムラ トシユキ)
乗本 将輝   (ノリモト マサキ)
野呂 卓秀   (ノロ タカヒデ)
花城 里依   (ハナシロ サヨリ)
早川 祥子   (ハヤカワ ショウコ)
日髙 舞   (ヒタカ マイ)
藤岡 直樹   (フジオカ ナオキ)
船登 規孝   (フナト ノリタカ)
細川 博昭   (ホソカワ ヒロアキ)
堀川 修   (ホリカワ オサム)
松清 士   (マツキヨ ツカサ)
萬来 めぐみ   (マンライ メグミ)
三海 正隆   (ミカイ マサタカ)
宮村 美幸   (ミヤムラ ミユキ)
森山 雄貴   (モリヤマ ユウキ)
矢田 圭介   (ヤタ ケイスケ)
山﨑 僚   (ヤマザキ リョウ)
山本 景一郎   (ヤマモト ケイイチロウ)
吉田 豊   (ヨシダ ユタカ)
若林 宏樹   (ワカバヤシ ヒロキ)
助教(任期) (5名)
氏名 (カナ) 専門分野
阿部 佳史   (アベ ヨシフミ)
岡本 龍一   (オカモト リュウイチ)
玉元 舞   (タマモト マイ)
藤井 紘大   (フジイ コウダイ)
森 堂道   (モリ タカミチ)